Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    I20313273477
    II24315233479
    III24511352075
    IV25419193278
    V24319193278
    VI284745578
    VII2143436690
    VIII292456585
    IX21816380107
    X21038478102
    XI-Science1100243551
    XI-Commerce150413040
    XI-Arts120423644
    XII-Science191322944
    XII-Commerce2501134059
    XII-Arts141202330