Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys Girls S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim]
    I28077443318043021604
    II280793445160402231
    III280753639291221231
    IV280794831150330313
    V2807841371403203204
    VI2807837411113203404
    VII280905733160310435
    VIII280855035190270394
    IX28010663431821701696
    X2801035053120270644
    XI-Science140512724120130262
    XI-Commerce140402119100140165
    XI-Arts140441826130601252
    XII-Science14044291550110281
    XII-Commerce2805932270701803406
    XII-Arts1403005250300080193